访问签证邀请函(一年多次)

发布: 2009-1-19 12:08 |浏览次数:107 |打印|发给朋友|收藏

S9Q)Z4Jv"M Z0访问签证邀请函(一年多次) 外资企业注册@"tX!}v
Documents for applying for invitation letters for one-year multi-entry and exit visas 外资企业注册:Kuan:}x-v
所需材料清单:
'l,? w6x5n@0Document list:外资企业注册#||(tMh @6G
1 申请外商来访报告表一份,盖公章
%P9u5{A5h0Application Form to be filled in
E.M1XbNK*z~;q G0and stamped with the seal of the Beijing office or the foreign-funded company
9D}g,~J02 邀请单位营业执照副本复印件或者代表机构登记证复印件一份,盖公章外资企业注册1K(Z(nV'[3nPT6?
Copy of the business license or 外资企业注册E/T!vB/H7q;\Hrd K
the registration certificate of the Beijing office or the foreign-funded company with their stamps on
!F | T }3{Ft#d[S:G03 被邀请人有效护照复印件一份,盖公章外资企业注册|/CK:HTT+W)n;Fp
Copy of the passport of the applicant 外资企业注册`!y ~7gH
which should be stamped with seal of the Beijing office or the foreign-funded company 外资企业注册V0r3d ~X CL9P
4 被邀请人有效护照签证页(入境记录)复印件(至少获得6-8次F单次签证或者2-3次半年多次签证)一份,盖公章
:p3n+O;Lk [:prc0Copy of the visa pages and the pages with the stamp of the border guard on (The applicant should at least have traveled to China with single entry and exit "F" visa for 6 to 8 times or with "F" visa of multi entry and exit for at least 2 to 3 times.). These visa pages should be stamped with the seals of the Beijing office or the foreign-funded company.
M9o2|.g q+ip05 情况说明原件,盖公章外资企业注册v6b;C5I:A k#yd
An explanation letter specifying the reasons why the applicant wants the invitation letter for one-year multi entry and exit visas and the letter should be stamped with the seals of the Beijing office or the foreign-funded company. 外资企业注册;k"A]5O9S)e9cjF!R

l:dia L,[1N0i0 外资企业注册GoG5g&O,t(R%@



没找到您想要的答案吗?建议您到我们的讨论区发帖寻求大家和 www.banzhao.com 工作人员的帮助。



免费咨询电话: - Tel:+86-10-58697439 (国贸部)    |    58697855 (朝阳部)    |    13801392625 (海淀部)
关于办照网|联系我们|成功案例|服务流程|站点地图

联合国际登记注册事务所 © 工商代理资质:京纪协00180号